Home
  Unser Verein
  Anlage & Reitbetrieb
  Reiten
  Fahren
  Voltigieren
  Gethejugend
  Presse & Ergebnisse
  Termine
  Fotogalerie
  Gästebuch
  Links
  Unsere Sponsoren
  Kontakt & Impressum
 
Presse & Ergebnisse

Sprockhövel-Auf der Gethe

Ergebnisse Reitertag

1 / 1   .    Reiterwettbewerb

1. P                     

0045

Timmy

Rohde, Jessica

ZRFV Auf der Gethe/Sprockhövel

 7.00

2. P                     

0016

First Lady

Van Husen,Ann Katrin

ZRFV Auf der Gethe/Sprockhövel

 6.50

3. P                     

0051

Wento

Wewers, Elisabeth

ZRFV auf der Gethe/Sprockhövel

 6.20

 

1 / 2   .    Reiterwettbewerb

             

1. P                     

0029

Mandy

Piorreck, Annika

Märk. RFV Haßlinghausen

 7.20

2. P                     

0044

Tara

Dietz, Mandy

ZRFV Auf der Gethe/Sprockhövel

 6.50

3. P                     

0001

Alfons

Borchardt, Carina

ZRFV Auf der Gethe/Sprockhövel

 6.20

 

1 / 3   .    Reiterwettbewerb

             

1. P                     

0007

Curazon

Klose, Laura Katharina

ZRFV Auf der Gethe/Sprockhövel

 7.30

2. P                     

0005

Clara

Hesse, Alana

ZRFV Auf der Gethe/Sprockhövel

 7.00

3. P                     

0041

Secret

Altenscheidt,Lina

ZRFV Auf der Gethe/Sprockhövel

 6.50

 

1 / 4   .            Reiterwettbewerb

 

 

 

1. P                     

0005

Clara

Jozefowski, Jenny

ZRFV Auf der Gethe/Sprockhövel

 7.00

2. P                     

0053

Mister X

Müller, Julia Lavinia

ZRFV Auf der Gethe/Sprockhövel

 6.80

3. P                     

0030

Nala

Hockling, Dana

Märk. RFV Haßlinghausen

 6.50

 

1 / 5   .            Reiterwettbewerb

 

 

 

1. P                     

0054

Charley

Cremer,Viviane

ZRFV Auf der Gethe/Sprockhövel

 7.20

2. P                     

0060

Kleiner Onkel 32

Hehlke, Rosalie

RV Brunnenhof/Ennepetal

 7.00

3. P                     

0007

Curazon

Thoenes, Daneh

ZRFV Auf der Gethe/Sprockhövel

 6.80

 

2

Dressurwettbewerb Kl. E (JUN)

 

 

 

1. P                     

0003

Chanel 344

Bulter,Angelina

RFV Auf d.Gethe/Sprockhövel

 7.50

2. P                     

0033

Picaro

Piorreck, Annika

Märk. RFV Haßlinghausen

 7.30

3. P                     

0035

Remmidemmi 3

Manduzio, Theresa

ZRFV Auf der Gethe/Sprockhövel

 7.00

 

3             Dressurwettbewerb Kl. E (JR, REI, SEN)

             

1. P                     

0052

Wicked Promise

Polak, Alina

 

 7.00

2. P                     

0020

Giulienne

Dohle, Birgit

ZRFV Auf der Gethe/Sprockhövel

 6.70

3. P                     

0066

Delmara 2

Brix,Svenja

ZRFV Auf der Gethe/Sprockhövel

 6.50

 

 

4            Dressurwettbewerb Kl. A

 

 

 

1. P                     

0008

Develino

Hahn, Julia

ZRFV Auf der Gethe/Sprockhövel

 6.60

2. P                     

0020

Giulienne

Wülfrath, Kristin

 

 6.50

3. P                     

0039

Romina 126

Seebohm,Ann-Kristin

LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.

 6.40

 

5                    Dressurwettbewerb Kl. L

 

 

 

1. P                     

0057

Ramzes K

Vogt, Claudia

RFV Auf d.Gethe/Sprockhövel

 6.20

2. P                     

0056

Rapunzel E

Bente,Sophie

RFV Auf d.Gethe/Sprockhövel

 5.90

3. P                     

0067

Patriarch

Hiby,Nina

RFV Xanten u.u.

 5.80

 

6             Stilspringwettbewerb Kl. E

             

1. P                     

0033

Picaro

Piorreck, Annika

Märk. RFV Haßlinghausen

 7.40

2. P                     

0006

Conke

Wolter,Magdalena

ZRFV Auf der Gethe/Sprockhövel

 7.20

3. P                     

0021

Horoshy

Wehrenfennig,Stefanie

Reitschule Birkenhof e.V.

 7.00

 

7            Springwettbewerb Kl. A

 

 

 

1. P                     

0031

Natan 35

Bente,Sophie

RFV Auf d.Gethe/Sprockhövel

 0.00 / 32.47

2. P                     

0075

Raletta 2

Dölger,Anna

RFV Auf d.Gethe/Sprockhövel

 0.00 / 33.84

3. P                     

0074

Alasca's Boy

Kubarscheck, Andrea

RV Brunnenhof/Ennepetal

 0.00 / 36.17

 

8           Springwettbewerb Kl. L

 

 

 

1. P                     

0062

Ufina

Zulic,Senada

ZRFV Brunnenhof e.V.

 0.00 / 28.09

2. P                     

0026

Legacy 2

Dölger,Anna

RFV Auf d.Gethe/Sprockhövel

 0.00 / 30.00

3. P                     

0074

Alasca's Boy

Kubarscheck, Andrea

RV Brunnenhof/Ennepetal

 0.00 / 32.66

 

9           Stafetten-Springen Kl. E/A

1.

Capriola

Legaci 2

Plüschke, Theresa

Dölger, Anna

ZRFV Auf der Gethe/Sprockhövel

0.00/36.97

2.

Rheinette

Liostra

Hüttemann, Anna

Noga, Saskia

ZRFV Auf der Gethe/Sprockhövel

0.00/46.62

3.

Warina

Remmidemmi

Hoppe, Dina

Schwedes, Julia

ZRFV Auf der Gethe/Sprockhövel

0.00/52.47

 

 

  zurück zur Übersicht 2008